Sauelane liikuma orienteerumispäev

07.10.17
Korraldaja : Saue Tammed
Rajameister : Lauri Malsroos
[LUHIKE] [PIKK] [RATAS]
LUHIKE Rada (1): 9 KP 3.8 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.    19 Mart Vendelin                        00:47:20
 2.    22 Jüri Püssim                          00:49:36 +02:16
 3.    13 Siiri Raagmets                       00:53:44 +06:24
 4.     4 Kerstin Kippar                       00:54:05 +06:45
 5.     5 Kaur Kippar                          00:54:08 +06:48
 6.     3 Mari Tammur                          00:54:19 +06:59
 7.     2 Algis Kelder                         01:03:21 +16:01
 8.    52 Anett Suurküla                       01:04:06 +16:46
 8.    53 Andres Suurküla                      01:04:06 +16:46
 8.    51 Maarja Laidla                        01:04:06 +16:46
11.    28 Oleg Aruvald                         01:07:56 +20:36
11.    29 Oliver Aruvald                       01:07:56 +20:36
11.    30 Mia-Leena Aruvald                    01:07:56 +20:36
14.    47 Grete Johanna Korb                   01:13:56 +26:36
15.    46 Randy Korb                           01:15:02 +27:42
16.    48 Edith Madalik                        01:15:09 +27:49
17.    61 Anu Alatsei                          01:18:39 +31:19
18.    32 Marget Usssaar                       01:22:21 +35:01
18.    31 Rainer Uussaar                       01:22:21 +35:01
20.    23 Leeve Letter                         01:24:47 +37:27
21.    38 Jaanus Martin                        01:24:52 +37:32
22.    24 Liis Loikmann                        01:36:20 +49:00
       36 Lauri Poom                           DQ      
       62 Heino Heinloo                        DQ      
       37 Eret Poom                            DQ      
       65 Siret Vaiklo                         DQ      
       66 Joonatan Vaiklo                      DQ      
       67 Elisabeth Vaiklo                     DQ      
PIKK Rada (2): 11 KP 5.6 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.     1 Siim Vinter                          00:33:08
 2.    45 Andreas Aadli                        00:37:00 +03:52
 3.    12 Ergo Mets                            00:37:46 +04:38
 4.    42 Susane Pihelgas                      00:38:04 +04:56
 5.    17 Rein Unt                             00:45:42 +12:34
 6.    21 Allan Sülla                          00:51:22 +18:14
 7.    57 Kairi Kümnik                         00:59:03 +25:55
       63 Miriam Paesüld                       DQ      
       64 Krista Terno                         DQ      
RATAS Rada (3): 15 KP 9.8 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.    54 Margus Hallik                        00:32:12
 2.     6 Marek Karm                           00:34:22 +02:10
 3.    14 Virko Raagmets                       00:36:02 +03:50
 4.    49 Liisi Rist                           00:39:26 +07:14
 5.    50 Siim Alamaa                          00:40:25 +08:13
 6.    16 Jaanus Nappus                        00:43:14 +11:02
 7.    11 Tiit Henberg                         00:43:20 +11:08
 8.     7 Valdis Toomast                       00:50:44 +18:32
 9.    18 Mait Pihotalo                        00:51:24 +19:12
10.    10 Annelize Vlasenko                    01:00:48 +28:36
11.    25 Meelis Telliskivi                    01:00:52 +28:40
11.    26 Kairi Telliskivi                     01:00:52 +28:40
11.    27 Melani Telliskivi                    01:00:52 +28:40
14.     9 Ioanna Vlasenko                      01:01:01 +28:49
15.     8 Aleksander Vlasenko                  01:01:39 +29:27
16.    39 Tuuli Mizer                          01:04:13 +32:01
17.    40 Anton Matis Luukas                   01:04:35 +32:23
18.    34 Ats Marek Tender                     01:06:02 +33:50
19.    55 Eve Malsroos                         01:07:41 +35:29
20.    33 Merili Ann Tender                    01:33:30 +61:18
20.    35 Taivo Tender                         01:33:30 +61:18
       44 Kaisa Jaanus                         DQ      
       20 Stanislav Tarassov                   DQ      
       41 Bente Matilda Luukas                 DQ      
       59 Silver Saukas                        DQ      
       60 Marika Saukas                        DQ      
       43 Liina Jaanus                         DQ      
       58 Hugo Saukas                          DQ      
       15 Gregor Raagmets                      DQ      

© Tak-Soft 2001-2016 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.63 [2016.509] @ 07.10.17 14:00:41 SRD SK