Sauelane liikuma o-etapp

11.10.2015
Korraldaja : Saue Tammed
Rajameister : Lauri Malsroos
[RADA1] [RADA2] [RATAS1] [RATAS2] [VALIK]
RADA1 Rada (1): 6 KP ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus              
 1.     0 Mait Pihotalo                        00:22:30
 2.     0 Birgit Veldi                         00:23:39 +01:09
 3.     0 Eili,Sander,Siim Paap                00:29:38 +07:08
 4.     0 Trent Asso Tõnisson                  00:32:59 +10:29
 5.     0 Siim Tõnisson                        00:33:03 +10:33
 6.     0 Mikko Maltsaar                       00:36:32 +14:02
 7.     0 Allan Mäe                            00:41:17 +18:47
 8.     0 Maarja-Helena Veskimägi              00:42:43 +20:13
 9.     0 William Toomast                      00:44:57 +22:27
10.     0 Silver Niitlaan                      00:48:39 +26:09
11.     0 Kaspar Niitlaan                      00:49:01 +26:31
12.     0 Laur Kink                            00:49:06 +26:36
13.     0 Siim-Joonas Liive                    00:53:28 +30:58
14.     0 Jako-Priit Liive                     00:54:01 +31:31
15.     0 Martin, Marko  Jaanus                00:54:34 +32:04
16.     0 Grete, Edith, Randy Korb             01:09:58 +47:28
17.     0 Miriam Paesüld                       01:17:47 +55:17
18.     0 Mirtel Paesüld                       01:17:53 +55:23
19.     0 Liina ja Kaisa Jaanus                01:49:43 +87:13
RADA2 Rada (2): 13 KP ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus              
 1.     0 Tarmo Klaar                          00:42:28
 2.     0 Kaarel Lapimaa                       00:44:43 +02:15
 3.     0 Ingrid Piht                          00:45:24 +02:56
 4.     0 Merilin Anijärv                      00:54:55 +12:27
 5.     0 Rein Soosalu                         00:58:12 +15:44
 6.     0 Marge Anijärv                        01:01:08 +18:40
 7.     0 Maive Anijärv                        01:01:12 +18:44
 8.     0 Kristofer Viikmäe                    01:31:16 +48:48
 8.     0 Alvar Viikmäe                        01:31:16 +48:48
 8.     0 Rasmus  Viikmäe                      01:31:16 +48:48
11.     0 Käthlin  Püve             Saue NK    01:32:35 +50:07
11.     0 Kristi  Kruus             Saue NK    01:32:35 +50:07
11.     0 Anne-Maria  Uulma         Saue NK    01:32:35 +50:07
11.     0 Tiina-Riin  Uulma         Saue NK    01:32:35 +50:07
15.     0 Perekond Rea                         01:38:20 +55:52
RATAS1 Rada (3): 9 KP ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus              
 1.     0 Mathias Pruus                        00:26:19
 2.     0 Kairi, Meelis Telliskivi             00:35:47 +09:28
 3.     0 Eve Malsroos                         00:38:22 +12:03
 4.     0 Riho Kilp                            00:40:30 +14:11
 5.     0 Elen Pruus                           00:54:41 +28:22
 6.     0 Marika Kopõlova                      00:57:52 +31:33
 7.     0 Siiri Raagmets                       01:03:52 +37:33
 8.     0 Gregor Raagmets                      01:04:08 +37:49
 9.     0 Melanie Telliskivi                   01:15:50 +49:31
10.     0 Markus  Einberg                      01:18:00 +51:41
10.     0 Marko Pucht                          01:18:00 +51:41
RATAS2 Rada (4): 14 KP ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus              
 1.     0 Tõnis Erm                            00:37:03
 2.     0 Virko Raagmets                       00:41:18 +04:15
 3.     0 Reigo Vatsk                          00:43:32 +06:29
 4.     0 Erik Aibast                          00:44:21 +07:18
 5.     0 Jaanus Nappus                        00:47:40 +10:37
 6.     0 Marko Pruus                          00:51:24 +14:21
 7.     0 Tiit Einberg                         00:59:36 +22:33
 8.     0 Valdis Toomast                       01:00:12 +23:09
 9.     0 Mait Pihotalo                        01:23:21 +46:18
10.     0 Jüri Püssim                          01:23:30 +46:27
11.     0 MerleRaulReinKoit Jõgi...            01:25:54 +48:51
VALIK ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus              
 1.     0 KarliKatrinMarge Uurits              01:22:51 8p
 2.     0 Helena, Tuuli Erm                    00:28:06 3p
 3.     0 Hendrik Erm                          00:28:09 3p
 4.     0 Roonet  Tammar                       00:41:44 1p
 5.     0 Mattias  Edovald                     00:26:01
 5.     0 Laurit Kurm                          00:26:01
 5.     0 Sten Mairon  Ost                     00:26:01
 8.     0 Mart Vettner                         00:26:04
 9.     0 Mati  Vettner                        00:41:44

© Tak-Soft 2001-2012 http://www.tak-soft.com SPORTident ME:4.35 [2012.401] @ 12.10.2015 0:32:54 Tak-Soft